Tournament 2017

Preview

Registration will begin at 11:30a on the day of the tournament.

Details

Date Time Competition Season Holes
October 27, 2017 1:00 pm Charlotte 2017 18

Course

Olde Sycamore Golf Plantation
7500 Olde Sycamore Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227, USA

Scorecard

Player Position 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Team 1-000000000000000000
Team 10-000000000000000000
Team 11-000000000000000000
Team 12-000000000000000000
Team 13-000000000000000000
Team 14-000000000000000000
Team 15-000000000000000000
Team 16-000000000000000000
Team 17-000000000000000000
Team 18-000000000000000000
Team 19-000000000000000000
Team 2-000000000000000000
Team 20-000000000000000000
Team 21-000000000000000000
Team 22-000000000000000000
Team 23-000000000000000000
Team 24-000000000000000000
Team 25-000000000000000000
Team 26-000000000000000000
Team 27-000000000000000000
Team 28-000000000000000000
Team 29-000000000000000000
Team 3-000000000000000000
Team 30-000000000000000000
Team 31-000000000000000000
Team 32-000000000000000000
Team 33-000000000000000000
Team 34-000000000000000000
Team 35-000000000000000000
Team 36-000000000000000000
Team 4-000000000000000000
Team 5-000000000000000000
Team 6-000000000000000000
Team 7-000000000000000000
Team 8-000000000000000000
Team 9-000000000000000000

Comments Are Closed!!!